Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
CA
Abbs, Carrie
331-228-3004 Registered Nurse
JA
Aikens, Jill
331-228-5778 Team 7-4 (TL) / Infinity
BA
Alcala, Bridget
331-228-5315 Team 7-1
JA
Amadei, Jennifer
331-228-5505 Team 8-3 (TL)
MA
Anderson, Maria
331-228-5691 Native Language Tutor
CA
Ashline, Christopher
331-228-5092 Team 7-4
JB
Bach, Janel
331-228-5781 Choir
NB
Bachelor, Nicole
331-228-6083 OASIS
LB
Bartus, Linda
331-228-6629 Teaching Assistant
BB
Bassegoda Quinones, Brenda
Native Language Tutor
LB
Baxter, Lisa
331-228-6044 Attendance Secretary
MB
Bazan, Michael
331-228-5782 Band
SB
Bennett, Stephanie
331-228-5783 Team 8-3
LB
Boehm, Lori
331-228-5785 Team 8-1
NB
Bowgren, Nancy
331-228-5203 Administrative Assistant
SB
Breon, Shannon
331-228-6798 Team 6-4
LB
Brockmeyer, Leanne
331-228-6165 Speech/Language Pathologist
JB
Butt, Jo Anne
331-228-5791 Team 7-2
RC
Campbell, Rebecca
331-228-5424 Social Worker
MC
Cannon, Meghan
331-228-5100 LRC/Media Specialist
PC
Carani, Paul
331-228-5793 Team 7-3 (TL)
VC
Case, Vern
331-228-6191 Dean's Assistant
SC
Casey, Stephanie
331-228-5794 Middle School Intervention Coordinator
TC
Celaya, Terry
331-228-5795 Team 8-1
MC
Christensen, Mary
331-228-6505 RISE Assistant
KC
Cwinski, Kirsten
331-228-6156 School Counselor 8th Grade
MD
Dague, Michelle
331-228-5106 Assistant Principal
BD
Dean, Brett
331-228-5804 General Music
DD
Dean, Danielle
331-228-5805 Infinity Program
DD
Desrosiers, Diane
331-228-5807 RISE Assistant
MD
Dial, Mary Ellen
331-228-5808 Team 6-2
AD
Discipio, Amanda
331-228-3025 Teaching Assistant
TD
Ditsworth, Tonya
331-228-2687 RISE Program
ED
Dolan, Elizabeth
331-228-5812 Team 6-4
SD
Duck, Suzanne
331-228-5813 Teaching Assistant
JD
Duensing, Joanna
331-228-5042 Team 6-3
CD
Dykhuis, Cynthia
331-228-5814 Registered Nurse
EE
Edeh, Elizabeth
331-228-5742 Occupational Therapist
DE
Edwards, Devann
331-228-6878 Speech & Language Pathologist
SF
Fain, Susan
331-228-5816 Teaching Assistant
MF
Farmer, Maggie
331-228-5268 Bilingual Ed
DF
Fender, Debra
331-228-5994 OASIS Teaching Assistant
MF
Foulkes, Mark
331-228-5817 Team 8-2
SF
Fowler, Shona
331-228-5982 Physical Therapist
MF
Franco, Mauricio
331-228-5818 Custodial Services
MG
Gabel, Martin
331-228-5113 Team 8-1
LG
Gibble, Lisa
331-228-5822 Teaching Assistant
KG
Goettel, Kathleen
331-228-6659 Team 8-2 (TL)
BG
Gonzalez, Brenda
331-228-5824 Reading Specialist
JG
Gryfinski, Juanita
331-228-5827 Certified School Nurse
MG
Guseman, Margaret
331-228-5121 Team 7-3
CH
Hacker, Chase
331-228-5122 Team 7-1
EH
Hackney, Emily
331-228-5301 School Counselor 7th Grade
JH
Hagedorn, Joan
331-228-5830 Team 7-2 (TL)
CH
Halverson, Carolyn
331-228-6642 Team 7-1 (TL)
DH
Hancock, David
331-228-5831 Business
KH
Hartnett, Katherine
331-228-5123 Team 8-1
BH
Haton, Brenda
Teacher Assistant
EH
Hensel, Eric
331-228-5835 PLTW
PH
Herrera, Paul
331-228-5125 PLTW
RH
Hilbrick, Robert
331-228-5836 School Psychologist
EH
Holakovsky, Erin
331-228-6825 Team 6-3
RH
Hubbs, Rebecca
331-228-5051 Art
JJ
Jacobi, Jennifer
331-228-5838 Team 7-4
RJ
Jarosh, Rita
331-228-5839 Teaching Assistant
TJ
Jensen, Tracey
331-228-5840 Team 7-1
LJ
Johnson, Lucyna
331-228-5129 Assistant to the Principal
JK
Keller, Julie
331-228-5131 Team 7-3
BK
Kenon, Bridget
331-228-5901 School Psychologist
KK
Kerby-Mennecke, Katherine
331-228-5843 Team 7-3
TK
King, Tina
331-228-5845 Instructional Support Coach
TK
Kinsella, Terri
331-228-6675 Social Worker
CK
Kocmond, Carolyn
331-228-5846 Team 6-1
TK
Kohler, Thomas
331-228-5847 Physical Education/Wellness
DK
Kovach, Don
331-228-5747 General Music
SK
Kuretsky, Shelby
331-228-6857 Team 6-2
AL
La Fronza, Anna
331-228-5850 Team 6-2
AL
La Grassa, Annemarie
331-228-2287 Team 6-2 (TL)
SL
Lazzara, Samantha
331-228-5272 Interventionist
DL
Lidman, Diane
331-228-5203 Assistant Principal
ML
Lipecki, Melanie
331-228-5756 Team 6-1
TL
Loversky, Timothy
331-228-5129 Principal
DL
Lutter, Dawn
331-228-4991 Registered Nurse
MM
Madia, Michelle
331-228-5853 Team 7-2
JM
Manibog, Joanie
331-228-2774 Physical Education/Wellness
EM
Marchiori, Elizabeth
331-228-5988 Team 6-3
SM
Martinez, Stacy
331-228-5855 Team 8-3
AM
Marx, Angela
331-228-6850 Instructional Support Coach
SM
Masoncup, Sean
331-228-6680 Physical Education/Wellness
TM
Massie, Timothy
331-228-5137 Team 6-2
MM
Mauthe, Melissa
331-228-5619 Student Assistance Counselor Thompson/Wredling
PM
McGuire, Patrick
331-228-5858 Assistant Principal
AM
McPeak, Andrew
331-228-5859 Team 8-3
CM
McPeak, Christine
331-228-5860 School Counselor 6th Grade
AM
Montes, Alberto
331-228-5143 Custodian
JM
Morici, Joy
331-228-5863 Teaching Assistant
TM
Morrison, Tracelle
331-228-5145 Learning Resource Center
DM
Mosquera, Danielle
331-228-6509 RISE Program
KM
Munoz Almanza, Katia
331-228-2487 Translator
PN
Neisendorf, Patrick
331-228-6771 Custodial Services
NN
Nelson, Nichol
Team 7-2
SN
Nelson, Shelly
331-228-5734 Dean's Assistant
VN
Nichols, Vicki
331-228-5866 Student Support/Adaptive PE
SN
Nold, Scott
331-228-5867 Physical Education/Wellness
AN
Notter, Amy
331-228-5868 Team 6-2
WO
Ohagan, William
331-228-5869 Team 7-1
RO
Olson, Rebecca
331-228-5678 Team 6-1
DP
Palmer, Darcy
331-228-2380 Teaching Assistant
DP
Parikh, Dhara
331-228-2185 Team 8-3
KP
Pemberton, Kristen
331-228-5626 Bilingual Ed
JP
Pesek, James
331-228-5874 Orchestra
GP
Piwowarczyk, Gerald
Teacher Assistant
LR
Ramirez, Laura
331-228-6137 Teaching Assistant
DR
Raymond, Dianne
331-228-5157 Physical Education/Wellness
RR
Rocha, Ralph
331-228-5072 Infinity Program
AR
Rose, Ann
331-228-6702 Team 8-2
ER
Ryan, Erin
331-228-5236 Team 7-4
MS
Salmon, Maryann
331-228-5881 Teaching Assistant
ES
Sarik, Eugenia
331-228-5882 RISE Assistant
RS
Schilb, Ryan
331-228-5076 Team 7-2
JS
Scurte, Jason
331-228-5884 Physical Education/Wellness (TL)
CS
Shaw, Caroline
331-228-2978 Learning Resource Center
AS
Sibrava, Antoinette
Teacher Assistant - Instructional (Enrollment)
JS
Sienko, Joanna
331-228-2690 Team 8-3
JS
Slaiher, Jacques
331-228-5168 Student Assistance Counselor
KS
Spotak, Kelly
331-228-5724 French
DS
Springborn, Douglas
331-228-5889 Team 7-2
YS
Stahl, Yvette
331-228-6166 Infinity Program
HS
Stanley, Hannah
Crossing Guard Dean's Assistant: Building Security Attendant
KS
Stepien, Kimberly
331-228-2792 Team 8-2
LS
Stocker, Lauri
331-228-5894 Team 7-3
ES
Swenson, Erik
331-228-6712 Band
BS
Szerlong, Brenda
Team 8-1
ST
Teipel, Steven
331-228-6029 Team 7-4
PT
Toht, Patricia
331-228-5313 Learning Resource Center
JT
Tosello, Jennifer
331-228-5895 Team 8-2
CT
Tucker, Carolyn
331-228-5148 Reading Specialist
SU
Ubelhart, Sandra
331-228-5773 Registered Nurse
AV
Van Deraa, Annette
331-228-5896 AESOP Sub Coordinator/Receptionist
CV
Vanderveen, Celeste
331-228-2795 RISE Assistant
KV
Vitkus, Kathryn
331-228-5174 Teaching Assistant
LV
Vizcarra, Luciel
331-228-2797 Spanish
MV
Vogt, Maureen
331-228-5902 Team 6-3
MV
Volmer, Mary
331-228-5031 Guidance Assistant
EW
Walker, Eric
331-228-5903 Team 6-3 (TL)
BW
Waltmire, Bonnie
331-228-5755 Teaching Assistant
PW
Watts, Pamela
331-228-5177 FACS (TL)
JW
Weir, Jolene
331-228-6717 Team 6-4 (TL)
CW
Weygandt, Christy
331-228-5904 Team 6-3 (TL)
DW
Weyrich, Deanna
331-228-2477 RISE Assistant
IW
Whalen, Irish
331-228-5905 Physical Education/Wellness
RW
Williams, Russell
331-228-5083 Physical Education/Wellness
RW
Windle, Richard
331-228-6844 Team 6-1 (TL)
KZ
Zeller, Katherine
331-228-5179 Team 6-4
MZ
Zmich, Megan
331-228-2694 Spanish

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303