Activity Bus

Activity Bus Schedule (Runs on Tuesdays and Thursdays)


Time Location
4:35 PM Wredling
4:40 PM Norton Creek
4:50 PM Rte 64/Elm Road - On Hold due to construction
4:55 PM Fox Ridge
5:00 PM Munhall
5:05 PM Lincoln
5:15 PM Anderson
5:30 PM Island Park
5:45 PM Richmond
6:10 PM Renaux Blvd & Provence (Renaux North)
6:15 PM Renaux Manor (South)
6:20 PM Tower Hill
6:25 PM  Langston Circle & Heritage Ct (Tradition's)
6:30 PM Transportation